Scorecard

West Wycombe v The Lee Cricket Club Sun XI on Sun 11 Jul 2010 at 14:00
The Lee Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

West Wycombe Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
229 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Lee Cricket Club Sun XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ed Boakes8.012100.002.63
Josh Porter8.004100.005.13
Dominic Gamble-Kempe4.0025125.006.25
Jon Swain4.003600.009.00
Mark Channer4.0022122.005.50
Julian Swain4.0025125.006.25
A.N. Other2.001434.677.00

The Lee Cricket Club Sun XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
233

(0.0 overs)
    
Ed Boakes   1
Jon Swain Not Out  33
Peter Hall  
Mark Channer   2
Dominic Gamble-Kempe Caught  10
Charlie England Caught  68
Julian Swain Caught  35
A.N. Other Not Out  13
A.N. Other  
Guy Morgan Caught  47
Josh Porter  

West Wycombe Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.