Scorecard

Bledlow Ridge v The Lee Cricket Club U11 X on Mon 25 Jun 2018 at 6pm
The Lee Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Lee Cricket Club U11 X Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
290

(0.0 overs)
    
John Barrett Run out  6 1
Nathan Cleaver-Brown Not Out  15 2
Aidan Dunstan Not Out  9 1
Blake Eaton Not Out  5
Felix Harris Not Out  3
Sam Harris Run out  21 4 1 1
Oscar Lawson Bowled  9 1
Felix Harris Not Out  3
Cameron Shaw Not Out  12 2
Ollie Watson Bowled  2

Bledlow Ridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bledlow Ridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
239 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Lee Cricket Club U11 X Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oscar Lawson3.002000.006.67
John Barrett3.01551.001.67
Nathan Cleaver-Brown2.01531.672.50
Cameron Shaw2.01800.004.00
Aidan Dunstan2.01700.003.50
Blake Eaton2.00900.004.50
Felix Harris2.0019119.009.50
Ollie Watson2.001000.005.00
Sam Harris2.001400.007.00