Scorecard

The Lee Cricket Club U13 XI v Chesham on Wed 15 Jul 2020 at 6pm
The Lee Cricket Club Lost by 2 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Lee Cricket Club U13 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
16w 7b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
24
91

(20.0 overs)
    
Sam Harris Bowled  15
Oscar Lawson Bowled  6
Aidan Dunstan Bowled  1
Sammy Hall Bowled  6
Ethan Antony Caught  10
Luca Ward Retired Not Out  6
Cameron Shaw Caught  15
Finn Merrington Not Out  3
John Barrett Bowled  2
Felix Harris Not Out  0
Ollie Watson  
Blake Eaton  
Ollie Watson  

Chesham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chesham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 17w 5b  
for 8 wickets
23
93 (17.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Lee Cricket Club U13 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Blake Eaton2.001527.507.50
Felix Harris2.00221.001.00
Cameron Shaw2.0010110.005.00
Ollie Watson2.0020120.0010.00
Ethan Antony2.00500.002.50
John Barrett1.00300.003.00
Finn Merrington1.001200.0012.00
Oscar Lawson2.001000.005.00
Luca Ward1.00212.002.00
Aidan Dunstan1.00500.005.00
Sammy Hall1.00414.004.00