Scorecard

The Lee Cricket Club U13 XI v Great Kingshill CC on Thu 20 Aug 2020 at 5.30pm
The Lee Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Great Kingshill CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 10w 7b  
for 6 wickets
21
135 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Lee Cricket Club U13 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sammy Hall2.00212.001.00
Cameron Shaw2.0018118.009.00
Tom Tillyer2.00600.003.00
John Barrett2.001300.006.50
Oscar Lawson2.001200.006.00
Blake Eaton2.0015115.007.50
Nathan Cleaver-Brown2.001500.007.50
Aidan Dunstan2.001700.008.50
Luca Ward2.002300.0011.50
Finn Merrington2.00600.003.00

The Lee Cricket Club U13 XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 14w 4b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
22
110

(20.0 overs)
    
Sam Harris Bowled  2
Oscar Lawson Retired Not Out  33
Cameron Shaw Caught  2
Nathan Cleaver-Brown Run out  28
Sammy Hall Bowled  12
John Barrett Bowled  3
Finn Merrington Not Out  2
Luca Ward Not Out  1
Aidan Dunstan  
Tom Tillyer  
Blake Eaton  

Great Kingshill CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.