Scorecard

Hawridge & Cholesbury CC Under 11 v The Lee Cricket Club U11 X on Wed 09 Jun 2021 at 6.00pm
The Lee Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Lee Cricket Club U11 X Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6w  
for 10 wickets
6
131

(2.0 overs)
    
Luca Bennett  
Henry Worthington  
James Harris   2
Johnny Pearson   1
Kirsty Ward   3
Zachary Martin   1
Oliver Binns  
Millan Norton  
Jenson Pickles   1
Daniel Boakes   2

Hawridge & Cholesbury CC Under 11 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hawridge & Cholesbury CC Under 11 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
30nb 35w  
for 11 wickets
65
113 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Lee Cricket Club U11 X Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Henry Worthington2.0010110.005.00
Luca Bennett2.02010.000.00
James Harris2.00732.333.50
Johnny Pearson2.001700.008.50
Kirsty Ward2.001300.006.50
Zachary Martin2.0014114.007.00
Millan Norton2.00632.003.00
Oliver Binns2.001400.007.00
Jenson Pickles2.0010110.005.00
Daniel Boakes2.00616.003.00