Scorecard

Amersham- Scorchers v The Lee Cricket Club U12 XI on Thu 06 Jun 2019 at 6pm
The Lee Cricket Club Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Amersham- Scorchers Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
125 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Lee Cricket Club U12 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Antony2.00300.001.50
Nathan Cleaver-Brown1.00200.002.00
Blake Eaton2.001800.009.00
John Barrett1.00200.002.00
Aidan Dunstan2.0019119.009.50
Cameron Shaw2.00919.004.50
Finn Merrington2.001500.007.50
Felix Harris2.001527.507.50
Luca Ward1.00515.005.00
Sammy Hall1.00500.005.00
Sam Harris2.001700.008.50
Ollie Watson2.001300.006.50

The Lee Cricket Club U12 XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
127

(19.5 overs)
    
John Barrett Bowled  5 1
Sammy Hall Caught  14 2
Nathan Cleaver-Brown Retired Out  30 5
Ethan Antony Bowled  25 2 1
Luca Ward Bowled  0
Cameron Shaw Not Out  6 1
Sam Harris Not Out  5 1
Aidan Dunstan  
Felix Harris  
Finn Merrington  
Blake Eaton  
Ollie Watson  
A.N. Other  

Amersham- Scorchers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.